vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
enero 29, 2019 22:35 RT Chapa y Pintura 2018

Recinto

Campo Football Indoor
05004 Ávila, España

Resultados

EquipoT
Grizzlies Recycling Ávila35
Grizzlies Optimil Ávila32

Grizzlies Recycling Ávila

# Jugador Posición Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
13MarcosCenter4000000000
18DaniRunning back0003020000
30JorgeWide receiver0004010000
49ElíasWide receiver2004020000
92NicoRunning back0002000000
99ChristianQuarterback61200000000
64ÁlvaroRunning back2002000000
 Total 1412015050000

Grizzlies Optimil Ávila

# Jugador Posición Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
7ÁngelWide receiver1002021000
12IsmaRunning back0005042000
32HéctorCenter2302000000
44AlexQuarterback, Running back, Defensive end51000000000
 Total 81309063000